Kari Lynn Viator

NCIC# M788153820

Missing Since: September 22, 2024

Eunice, LA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Kari may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Monroe, LA. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed light brown in the front and a faded red in the back. She has faded tattoos near both of her thumbs.

Eunice Police Department (Louisiana) 1-337-457-2626

NCMEC: 2032265