Missing Since: September 22, 2024

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 8 Years Old

Male

Amiracle and King were last seen on November 22, 2024. Two of the photos shown are of King.

Associated Child

Amiracle Webster

NCIC# M898180124

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Extra Photos

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-745-5020

NCMEC: 2032215