Missing Since: August 23, 2024
Las Vegas, NV
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Male
Fernando was last seen on August 23, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada) 1-702-828-3111
NCMEC: 2031657