Missing Since: September 15, 2024
Nevada, MO
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Timothy. He may travel to Raytown, Missouri. Timothy goes by the name Asher.
Extra Photos
Nevada Police Department (Missouri) 1-417-448-2710
NCMEC: 2031611