Madison Henry

NCIC# M548024964

Missing Since: September 12, 2024

Athens, AL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Madison may stay in the local area. When she was last seen her hair was dyed red. Madison has both ears and both nostrils pierced. She has tattoos on her forearms.

Ardmore Police Department (Alabama) 1-256-423-2146

NCMEC: 2031491