Missing Since: July 29, 2024

Des Moines, WA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Miracle was last seen on July 29, 2024. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Des Moines Police Department (Washington) 1-206-878-2121

NCMEC: 2031487