Missing Since: May 22, 2024

Nitro, WV

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Christopher. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to St. Albans, South Charleston or Cross Lanes, West Virginia. Christopher has a tattoo of a smiley face with X eyes on the back of his hand and a tattoo of faces with masks on his forearm.

Extra Photos

Nitro Police Department (West Virginia) 1-304-729-8071

NCMEC: 2031274