Missing Since: July 21, 2024
Ardmore, OK
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Essence was last seen on July 21, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Ardmore Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-580-223-1212
NCMEC: 2030639