Missing Since: August 26, 2024

Lutz, FL

Age Now: 5 Years Old

Female

Phoenix was allegedly abducted by her mother, Ravonna Pearson-Martin, on August 26, 2024. A felony warrant for Kidnapping was issued for Ravonna on August 30, 2024.

companion

Ravonna Sue Pearson-Martin

NCIC# W475990511

Age Now: 31 Years Old

Female

Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-813-247-8200

NCMEC: 2030514