Missing Since: August 24, 2024
Colorado Springs, CO
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Trey. He was last seen on August 24, 2024. Trey may still be in the local area.

Extra Photos

El Paso County Sheriff's Office (Colorado) 1-719-390-5555
NCMEC: 2030000