Missing Since: August 20, 2024
Kansas City, KS
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Miranda. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Topeka, Kansas.
Extra Photos
Topeka Police Department (Kansas) 1-785-368-9551
NCMEC: 2029895