Alyssa Schnitz

NCIC# M098061252

Missing Since: August 17, 2024

Indianapolis, IN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Alyssa may still be in the local area or she may travel to Anderson, Hazelwood or Saint Louis, Missouri. She may go by the name Jariah.

Community Health Network Police Department (Indiana) 1-317-355-5296

NCMEC: 2029658