Missing Since: August 18, 2024
Greeneville, TN
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Cain may still be in the local area or may travel to Sullivan County, Knox County, or Hawkins County, Tennessee. He has a tattoo on his right arm. When Cain was last seen his hair was in dreadlocks. CAUTION ADVISED: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Greeneville Police Department (Tennessee) 1-423-639-7111
NCMEC: 2029514