Missing Since: August 15, 2024

Pickens, SC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Amber was last seen on August 15, 2024. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed dark brown with blonde highlights.

Pickens County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina) 1-864-898-5500

NCMEC: 2029334