Missing Since: July 8, 2024
Cherry Valley, AR
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Christina may travel to Memphis, TN or Mexico. She may be in the company of her son.
Cross County Sheriff's Office (Arkansas) 1-870-238-5700
NCMEC: 2026310
Missing Since: July 8, 2024
Cherry Valley, AR
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2026310