Missing Since: June 25, 2024
Fort Wayne, IN
Age Now: 3 Years Old
Female
Jaxson and Elora were last seen on June 25, 2024. They may be in the company of an adult male and female.
Missing Since: June 25, 2024
Fort Wayne, IN
Age Now: 5 Years Old
Male
Fort Wayne Police Department (Indiana) 1-260-427-1222
NCMEC: 2025892