Missing Since: June 29, 2024
Dearborn Heights, MI
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Taylor may still be in the local area or they may travel to Detroit, Michigan. Taylor's ears and nose are pierced. The child has multiple tattoos on both forearms. Taylor may go by the name Tay.
Dearborn Heights Police Department (Michigan) 1-313-943-2241
NCMEC: 2025653