Missing Since: June 23, 2024
Narragansett, RI
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Jazevian may still be in the local area or may travel to Providence, Rhode Island.
Narragansett Police Department (Rhode Island) 1-401-789-1091
NCMEC: 2025070
Missing Since: June 23, 2024
Narragansett, RI
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 2025070