Missing Since: March 25, 2024
Milwaukee, WI
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Vanessa. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Waukesha County or Oak Creek, Wisconsin. Vanessa's ears are pierced, and she has a lazy left eye. She may go by the nicknames Ness or Nessa.
Extra Photos
Milwaukee Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-414-933-4444
NCMEC: 2024538