Missing Since: June 18, 2024
Lebanon, MO
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Justin. He may still be in the local area. Justin has a tattoo on his upper arm.
Extra Photos
Lebanon Police Department (Missouri) 1-417-532-3131
NCMEC: 2024478