Missing Since: May 28, 2024
Denver, CO
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Jurnee was last seen on May 28, 2024. When she was last seen, her hair was in braids.
Denver Police Department (Colorado) 1-720-913-2000
NCMEC: 2023966
Missing Since: May 28, 2024
Denver, CO
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2023966