Missing Since: June 8, 2024

Florence, SC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Master. He may stay in the local area or may travel to Horry County, Richland County, or Dorchester County, South Carolina. Master may go by the name August. CAUTION: IF LOCATED DO NOT APPROACH THE CHILD, USE CAUTION AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Florence Police Department (South Carolina) 1-843-665-3191

NCMEC: 2023705