Missing Since: May 25, 2024

Gary, IN

Age Now: 1 Years Old

Male

Selym and Maria may still be in the local area or they may travel to California.

Associated Child

Maria Rupita

NCIC# M687916737

Missing Since: May 25, 2024

Gary, IN

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Gary Police Department (Indiana) 1-219-660-0000

NCMEC: 2022623