Missing Since: April 30, 2024

Moberly, MO

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Kaden may still be in the local area or he may travel to Columbia or Jefferson City, Missouri or to Fairfield or Centerville, Iowa.

Moberly Police Department (Missouri) 1-660-263-0346

NCMEC: 2020099