Missing Since: March 7, 2024
Caro, MI
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Bella. She may have traveled to Elkhart, Indiana or to the state of Oklahoma. Bella may change her hair color.
Extra Photos
Michigan State Police Department (Michigan) 1-855-642-4847
NCMEC: 2015048