Missing Since: January 10, 2024
Wichita, KS
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Victoria was last seen on January 10, 2024. She may be in need of medical attention.
Wichita Police Department (Kansas) 1-316-268-4111
NCMEC: 2013587
Wichita, KS
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2013587