Tarriah A Phillips

NCIC# M107830114

Missing Since: February 16, 2024

Milwaukee, WI

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

The photos shown are of Tarriah. She may still be in the local area. Tarriah's hair may be dyed a faded red. She may go by the name Sky.

Extra Photos

Milwaukee Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-414-933-4444

NCMEC: 2013568