Missing Since: August 1, 2022

Fayetteville, NC

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Blake's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. He was last seen on August 1, 2022.

Fayetteville Police Department (North Carolina) 1-910-433-1529

NCMEC: 2011401