Missing Since: December 13, 2023
New Orleans, LA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Laylah. She has her nose pierced and wears braces. Laylah may change her hair style.
Extra Photos
New Orleans Police Department (Louisiana) 1-504-821-2222
NCMEC: 2010672