Nevaeh Kee

NCIC# M826668920

Missing Since: January 1, 2022

Philadelphia, PA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Nevaeh's photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years. She was last seen on January 1, 2022.

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-686-3153

NCMEC: 2000918