Missing Since: August 4, 2023

LEAKESVILLE, MS, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Cortlen has a scar on his left eyebrow. He is biracial. Cortlen is Black and White.

Greene County Sheriff's Office (Mississippi)

1-601-394-2341

NCMEC: 1488394