Missing Since: October 9, 2022

Wasilla, AK

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Maria-Ann. Her left nostril is pierced. Maria-Ann may dye her hair.

Extra Photos

Wasilla Police Department (Alaska) 1-907-352-5401

NCMEC: 1479753