Missing Since: April 6, 2023

Espanola, NM

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Alexandra may be in the company of a juvenile male. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Santa Fe or Taos, New Mexico. Alexandra may use the name Alex.

New Mexico State Police (Espanola, New Mexico) 1-505-753-2277

NCMEC: 1479409