Missing Since: March 29, 2023
MILWAUKEE, WI, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Ayanna. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Missing Since: March 29, 2023
MILWAUKEE, WI, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old