Missing Since: March 25, 2023

FAIRFIELD, CT, US

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Angelica was last seen March 25, 2023. When she was last seen her hair was dyed pink.

Fairfield Police Department (Connecticut)

1-203-254-4800

NCMEC: 1476231