Missing Since: March 18, 2021

TULSA, OK, US

Age Now: 12 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Orlando. He was last seen March 18, 2021. Orlando may go by the name OJ.

Extra Photos

Tulsa Police Department (Oklahoma)

1-918-596-9222

NCMEC: 1473924