Missing Since: February 17, 2023

LYMAN, SC, US

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Nykeira. She may travel to Easley or Spartanburg, South Carolina. When she was last seen her hair was in black and orange braids. Nykeira may wear glasses and a nose ring.

Extra Photos

Lyman Police Department (South Carolina)

1-864-596-2222

NCMEC: 1473465