Missing Children

Missing Since: February 4, 2023
CEDAR CITY, UT, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Nathan, Summer, and Benjamin were last seen on February 4, 2023. They may still be in the local area.

Associated Child

CEDAR CITY, UT, US
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female

Associated Child

CEDAR CITY, UT, US
Age Now: 12 Years Old