Missing Since: February 10, 2023
KANSAS CITY, MO, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old
The child may go by the names Oaklie, Alex, or Mylo. When they were last seen their hair was dyed red and black. They may be in need of medical attention. CAUTION ADVISED: If located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.