When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Aly Ly

NCIC# M168491883

Missing Since: January 21, 2023

Indianapolis, IN

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Male

Aly's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years. He was last seen on January 21, 2023.

Indianapolis Metropolitan Police Department (IN) (317) 327-3811

NCMEC: 1472261