Missing Since: January 18, 2023
MURRAY, UT, US
Age Now: 4 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Gracyn. She was last seen January 18, 2023. Gracyn may be in the company of her mother. They may be traveling with a mini Dachshund named Sammy who is multi-colored, white and light brown. Gracyn may go by the name Peppa or she may go by another name.