Missing Since: January 11, 2023

ODESSA, TX, US

Age Now: 1 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Danny'Ray. He was allegedly abducted by his mother, Shallyn Keraly, on January 11, 2023. A felony warrant for Custodial Interference was issued for Shallyn on February 15, 2023.

abductor

SHALLYN JENNA KERALY

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Female

Extra Photos

Midland County Sheriff's Office (Texas)

1-432-688-4600

NCMEC: 1470265