Elbin Barrios

NCIC# M057153021

Missing Since: December 16, 2022

NARRAGANSETT, RI, US

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Elbin. He may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Massachusetts. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

State Police HDQ North Scituate (Rhode Island)

1-401-444-1064

NCMEC: 1468488