MISSING

Missing Since: December 9, 2022
Hazard, KY
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Jeremiah was last seen on December 9, 2022. He may still be in the local area or he may leave the state.

Hazard Police Department (Kentucky) 1-606-436-2222
NCMEC: 1467909