Missing Since: October 25, 2022
LITTLE ROCK, AR, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Najala. She may be in the company of her male child. Najala may still be in the local area or she may travel to Texas.

Extra Photos

LITTLE ROCK, AR, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old