MeKayla Martin

NCIC# M247012210

Missing Since: October 12, 2022

COLUMBIA, SC, US

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

MeKayla may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, she was wearing a red wig.

Columbia Police Department (South Carolina)

1-803-545-3500

NCMEC: 1463093