Missing Since: August 8, 2022
BATON ROUGE, LA, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Sha'nija was last seen on August 8, 2022. She may be in the company of her infant daughter.

Missing Since: August 8, 2022
BATON ROUGE, LA, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old