32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Manteo Perez

NCIC# M446917382

Missing Since: August 1, 2022

Memphis, TN

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Male

Manteo's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. He was last seen on August 1, 2022.

Shelby County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee) 1-901-379-7625

NCMEC: 1457285