Missing Since: June 9, 2022

INDIANAPOLIS, IN, US

Age Now: 4 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Steven. He may be in the company of his mother, Deborah Bryan. A felony warrant is on file for Deborah.

companion

DEBORAH BRYAN

NCIC# W871147682

Age Now: 30 Years Old

Female

Extra Photos

Mooresville Police Department (Indiana)

1-317-831-3434

NCMEC: 1456134