Madison Griffin

NCIC# M866586537

Missing Since: December 31, 2021

BALTIMORE, MD, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Madison was last seen on December 31, 2021. She may still be in the local area. Madison is biracial. She is Black and White. Madison may use the alias date of birth 12/8/2005.

Baltimore Police Department (Maryland)

1-410-396-2488

NCMEC: 1455279